FROSTBITE SERIES - EVENT #3
Forest Park January 9, 2010


*******5K AWARDS LIST **************

Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

1 58 JENYA ZOUGHAIB 9 STE GENEVIEVE MO Y 24:13
2 104 ELIZABETH LYNN 12 EDWARDSVILLE IL Y N 26:50
3 107 ALEXIS LOVE 10 Y Y 26:55
4 111 AUDREY KOCHER 12 OLIVETTE MO Y 26:59
5 114 MEGAN CREASY 12 Y 27:00
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

1 35 WILLIAM ZOUGHAIB 11 STE GENEVIEVE MO Y 22:04
2 66 CADE DERLAN 12 Y 24:48
3 89 JORDAN WILCOX 12 FENTON MO Y 26:12
4 183 PAUL GIBSON 11 ST LOUIS MO Y 31:43
5 212 JOEL HAHN 11 ST LOUIS MO Y 34:55
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 14

1 22 SOPHIA RACETTE 13 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 20:28
2 48 LAURA TARANTINO 14 BALLWIN MO Y Y 23:29
3 101 ELISE GIBSON 13 ST LOUIS MO Y 26:48
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 14

1 15 MATT RANCILIO 14 Y Y 20:08
2 26 LARRY LOPEZ 14 Y 21:27
3 29 DREW WOHLSCHLAEGER 14 ST LOUIS MO Y 21:45
4 118 BRANDON POPE 14 27:20
5 120 LUCAS ALDEN 13 ARNOLD MO Y 27:27
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 16

1 36 ELISE RILEY 16 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 22:10
2 69 ALI MOSER 15 25:08
3 109 MEAGAN SCHMIDT 15 FLORISSANT MO Y Y 26:58
4 115 LUCY WYNN 16 Y 27:12
5 126 KATHLEEN WAGNER 15 ARNOLD MO Y 28:00
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 16

1 1 DAVID EVERETT 16 Y 17:13
2 4 NICK MEIER 16 WENTZVILLE MO Y 18:22
3 5 JOSH MCKINLEY 16 ST. CHARLES MO Y N 18:24
4 7 NATHAN RUBBELKE 16 BALLWIN MO Y 18:30
5 8 BRADLEY HART 16 FENTON MO Y 18:33
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 17 - 19

1 23 MARIE MARKSON 17 20:43
2 45 SAMANTHA THIERRY 19 OFALLON MO Y 23:18
3 47 MEGAN RYAN 18 DEFIANCE MO Y 23:28
4 90 RACHEL GREENSTEIN 18 ST. LOUIS MO Y N 26:13
5 98 COURTNEY LECOMPTE 19 26:42
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 17 - 19

1 2 EMMETT COOKSON 17 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 17:59
2 3 NICK DUNN 19 ST CHARLES MO Y 18:13
3 6 TYLER HOLMES 17 Y 18:27
4 9 MARK SPEWAK 17 ST LOUIS MO Y 18:47
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 12 SARA BOHALL 23 SAINT LOUIS MO Y N 19:44
2 116 KATI KEYES 23 27:13
3 209 CLAIRE WARD 24 ST. LOUIS MO Y N 34:32
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 16 TRENT PARKER 21 Y 20:08
2 40 JUSTIN MOSELEY 24 22:46
3 46 PHILLIP YATES 24 WENTZVILLE MO Y 23:23
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 32 LEIGH DAVIDSON 29 21:52
2 82 JENNIFER STEPHENS 29 NEW ATHENS IL Y N 25:46
3 94 CAROLINE MUG 28 ST. LOUIS MO Y Y 26:26
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 124 RYAN DE VRIES 29 ST LOUIS MO Y 27:52
2 139 NATHAN MILLER 29 BELLEVILLE IL Y N 28:34
3 152 GARRETT MITCHELL 27 ST LOUIS MO Y 29:24
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 18 ERIKA HOLROYD 31 20:10
2 57 CATHY MILLER 34 ST LOUIS MO Y 24:13
3 60 SARAH DEGENHART 32 ST LOUIS MO Y 24:27
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 11 ANDREW KIRK 34 ST LOUIS MO Y 19:31
2 14 KEVIN TRAPP 33 ST. LOUIS MO Y N 20:04
3 28 JASON MILLER 34 ST LOUIS MO Y 21:38
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 30 JILL BURCH 38 ST LOUIS MO Y 21:49
2 92 WENDY LUDBROOK 36 ST LOUIS MO Y 26:19
3 96 JENNIFER HARDESTER 38 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 26:41
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 24 JORDAN STONE 36 FESTUS MO Y Y 21:02
2 27 TOMMY BEHR 35 BONNE TERRE MO Y N 21:34
3 41 MIKE FIGGINS 35 ST CHARLES MO Y 22:55
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 88 SUE EDITH 44 SHILOH IL Y 26:08
2 112 SANDY WEISS 43 26:59
3 202 JAMIE HAMILTON 44 ST LOUIS MO Y 33:36
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 31 JOHN SCHMIDT 44 FLORISSANT MO Y Y 21:49
2 33 STEPHEN DURR 42 Y 21:56
3 42 MITCHELL FRIEDMAN 40 OVERLAND MO Y Y 23:03
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 79 MARY GRACE HUBER 48 BALLWIN MO Y 25:42
2 103 RHONDA ROSS 47 26:49
3 134 CHRISTINE OLSEN 45 BELLEVILLE IL Y 28:22
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 13 PATRICK BOYLE 47 ST LOUIS MO Y 20:02
2 25 NICK WHITESIDE 47 OFALLON IL Y Y 21:04
3 34 JEFF NEUMANN 46 WILDWOOD MO Y Y 21:59
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 62 SUSAN LANGHEIM 51 ST LOUIS MO Y 24:40
2 68 CAROL WRIGHT 50 WILDWOOD MO Y 24:58
3 170 CID BAUER 54 OFALLON IL Y Y 31:06
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 20 BRIAN SCHNURBUSCH 52 ST LOUIS MO Y 20:12
2 37 CHARLES KOLSKY 53 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 22:10
3 38 DALE CIRA 51 Y Y 22:17
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 127 NANCY WINTER 57 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 28:03
2 145 DEBBIE KING 58 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 28:52
3 164 PAMELA MOSCA 58 ST. LOUIS MO Y Y 30:21
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 51 FRANK GRAHAM 55 WATERLOO IL Y 23:39
2 61 DAN SEBBEN 58 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 24:29
3 80 MIKE HARVATH 56 ST LOUIS MO Y 25:43
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 125 DEBBI SEELMAN 60 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 27:59
2 223 BETSEY ANDERSON 64 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 35:49
3 235 SUSAN H CLAUSS 63 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 38:59
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 74 JOHN LANGHEIM 62 ST LOUIS MO Y 25:25
2 75 DON R KINNISON 60 WATERLOO IL Y Y 25:30
3 161 CHRIS M MATSUNO 61 ST LOUIS MO Y 30:16
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 241 KATHIE THEBEAU 66 HILLSBORO MO Y 43:36
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 44 MIKE TOOLEN 65 SHILOH IL Y Y 23:10
2 108 JIM WRIGHT 66 WILDWOOD MO Y 26:57
3 130 JOHN GARNER 66 SWANSEA IL Y Y 28:13
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 248 ANN M WILSON 73 ST LOUIS MO Y Y 46:59
Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 234 ROY EVANS 72 ST LOUIS MO Y 38:19
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79

1 244 LEONARD J BUSEN 79 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO Y 45:23
Race Name

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99

Race Name

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99

1 246 ROBERT D LOGUE 81 OFALLON MO Y Y 46:04